Gruppenspiele Saison 2020/2021

Gruppe A

 

   

9.11.2020

30.11.2020

1 Montagsmädels    
2 Elastische Fuge    
3 Eisläufer    
4 Intim Im Team    
5 Eisstockrosen    
6 Viermal M    
7 Bi-Legère    
8 Die Ahnungslosen    
9 Four Tops    
10 Mysterium    
11 Energiebündel    
12 Bodensee Prinzen    
13 R+R    
14 Eisstockhühner    
15 Schnaperol on Ice    
16 Bierfreunde    
17 Frozen Four    
18 Die Unglaublichen    
19 Fire on Ice    
20 Trockeneis    
21 Patthorster Waldgeister    
22 Einer für Alle    
23 Tusnelda    
24 Schneehühner    
25 Eisbrecher    
26 Achterbahn    
27 Krabbler on Ice    
28 BDFM    

 

Gruppe B

 

    11.11.2020 2.12.2020
1 Bierkönige    
2 Butterfly Ice Fighters    
3 Die lustigen Eisbomben    
4 Germanys next Top Team    
5 Frostbeulen    
6 Prosecco Asse    
7 Dog Walkers    
8 Amazing Darters 2    
9 Eiszapfen    
10 Colorado    
11 Eischaoten    
12 Kran & Company    
13 Grethers Spitzbuben    
14 Schneekatzen    
15 Forellis    
16 Amazing Dartes 1    
17 JUNGS    
18 Nur Goethe war dichter    
19 Glücksklee    
20 Eisteufel 1    
21 Eisteufel 2    
22 Früher Kegeln    
23 BIM BAM    
24 Team Anno 1999    
25 Neulich beim Griechen    
26 MÄNNERDINGS    
27 BFS    
28 Sambuca-Freunde    
Gruppe C

 

    16.11.2020 7.12.2020
1 An der Masch II    
2 Ice Scraper    
3 Eisprinzen    
4 Kegelböcke    
5 Eisprinzessinnen 1    
6 Eisprinzessinnen 2    
7 Team Olaf    
8 Heideköniginnen    
9 Enteiser 1    
10 Zwischenrunde    
11 EISKALT    
12 Gehirnfrost    
13 Eisbären    
14 Eisperlen    
15 Blue Oysters    
16 Brandheissen    
17 Schlitterparty    
18 Knüppelhart 4    
19 Knüppelhart 5    
20 Ströher Eiskugeln    
21 Eisbeine    
22 Just for Fun    
23 Eiskratzer    
24 Lipper Eisheiligen    
25 Doppel D    
26 DOKOS    
27 Toffi-Feen    
28 Pilssammler Reloaded    
Gruppe D

 

    18.11.2020 9.12.2020
1 Dreamteam    
2 Die glorreichen Sieben    
3 Stocksteif    
4 Sudes Fohlen    
5 Urkönige    
6 Niederhover Ladys    
7 Wichtelwerk    
8 Hippe Sippe    
9 Amsterdammer Klemmtäschchen    
10 Die Trockenpflaumen    
11 Frostis on Ice    
12 Alfseedullen    
13 Schwiegermutters Lieblinge    
14 Ladykyffer    
15 Die Stümper    
16 Die Hobbystöcke    
17 Carpe Noctem    
18 Hells Bells    
19 Günnies    
20 Ice Angels    
21 Die Unterdrückten    
22 Die scharfen Zockerladies    
23 Fourever    
24 Lipper Jungens    
25 Thekenlümmel WG    
26 KNUTsch    
27 Auf geht`s    
28 Himmelsthürer    
Gruppe E

 

    23.11.2020 14.12.2020
1 Auf Bahn 2    
2 EISTIGER    
3 Glühwürmchen    
4 3 Pils 1 Alster    
5 Flinke Pfotenflitzer    
6 Lästerschwestern    
7 7eleven    
8 Die Eisheiligen    
9 Die Paulaner    
10 Die Taxbäumer    
11 Karl Werner l    
12 Karl Werner ll    
13 LOD    
14 Viererkette    
15 Eurostars    
16 Eisige 28    
17 SPD Steinhagen    
18 Uli`s Truppe    
19 TSG Oldies    
20 Prellballtiger ll    
21 Künsker Eisladies    
22 Spinner on Ice    
23 Mein Lieblingsteam ORIGINAL    
24 Geh in Deckung    
25 Die unglaublichen Alks    
26 Die Grafen    
27 Slytherin    
28 LED    
Gruppe F

 

    25.11.2020 16.12.2020
1 Nautic Jets    
2 An der Masch I    
3 Enteiser II    
4 Eisküken    
5 Fantastic Four    
6 Niederhover    
7 Pinöppelschubser    
8 ohne Uschi    
9 4 Musketiere    
10 Eissquasher    
11 Haller Asse    
12 TC 71 Gütersloh    
13 Die Ströher Eisbären    
14 Rote Erde    
15 BV Fehlschuss    
16 Eispfeiffen    
17 Jolly Mood Band    
18 Mein Lieblingsteam    
19 Die Eismaschinen    
20 Uni Profi Eisstock    
21 Glorreichen 4    
22 Ice Crystals    
23 Frosteulen Royal    
24 Schneestürmer    
25 Prellballtiger l    
26 Likör Moli    
27 1344er    
28 Bärserker    
fr die Homepage